cumshow Cassanovacurves



Cassanovacurves video: i promised a friend that I wouldn't masturbate for a whole week, and this video was taken right after the week was over! This video has no foreplay, it starts off hardcore as I shove a glass toy into me. I want to feel as full as possible, so I add a silver vibrator to the mix and fit both toys inside my aching little hole.


Real name: Cassandra
Age: 26
Birth Date: March 11, 1991
From: Female
Gender: couple

Download Cassanovacurves cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.